24.8.2013 - Pěkné prázdniny - 2.etapa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné výsledky
kategorie: H16 1.6km 0m 13k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Vandas Daniel OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9805 14.20
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Hirš Otakar VSK Mendelu Brno VBM9801 A 15.28
+ 1.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Melichar Vojtěch TJ Loko Liberec LLI9802 A 17.52
+ 3.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Podmolík Josef SKOB Zlín TZL9701 A 18.21
+ 4.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Bendák Jan OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tr LTU9801
A 18.37 +
4.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Hausenblas Šimon SK Kamenice KAM9803 A 18.39
+ 4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Bořil Jan OK Jihlava SJI9700 A 18.40
+ 4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Zikmund Zdeněk Sportcentrum Jičín SJC9703 A 18.42
+ 4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Frýba Dominik OK Jihlava SJI9702 A 18.55
+ 4.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Chupek Jakub Youth Team Slovakia 46S9606 19.14
+ 4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Semrád Ladislav K.O.B. Choceň CHC9701 A 19.45
+ 5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Matějka Lukáš OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te LTP9802
A 20.59 +
6.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Jíra Tomáš SK Kamenice KAM9802 A 21.09
+ 6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Sláma Dušan Youth Team Slovakia 46S9608 21.57
+ 7.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Ptáček Patrik BETA URSUS Orienteer BBM9800
A 22.36 +
8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.Aschermann Daniel SK Kamenice KAM9801 B 23.22
+ 9.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.Birnbaum Adam OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR9802 B 24.10
+ 9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.Wolowczyk Michal UNTS Warszawa 28P9700 24.30
+ 10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19.Werner Michal SK Praga PGP9705 B 24.47
+ 10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.Janeček Mirek OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN9804
B 25.18 +
10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.Franko Stanislav Youth Team Slovakia 46S9607 25.44
+ 11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.Růžička Adam OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9704
A 26.33 +
12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.Novák Filip OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN9801
B 26.51 +
12.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.Bartoš Vojtěch MLOK Mariánské Lázně MLA9802
B 28.05 +
13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.Doležal Vít Sportcentrum Jičín SJC9802 B 32.53
+ 18.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.Faltejsek Jan OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9802
C 34.14 +
19.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27.Koucký Martin VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP9700 C 41.59
+ 27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.Lukáš Marek KOB Kladno DKL9702 C 47.13
+ 32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šíma Vladislav KOB Kladno DKL9700 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maňák Michal OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK9801 B
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H16
1.6km 0m 13k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-90 2-41 3-32 4-91 5-83 6-93 7-97 8-94 9-114
10-33 11-38 12-87
13-100 |
|
|
|
|
1 Vandas Daniel 14.20 1.38/13
2.42/9 3.24/5 5.50/1*
6.40/1* 8.35/1* 9.18/1*
10.36/1* 11.36/1* 12.18/1*
12.53/1* 13.17/1* 13.57/1*
14.20/1* |
|
|
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové 1.38/13 1.04/2
0.42/2 2.26/1* 0.50/1*
1.55/4 0.43/7 1.18/1*
1.00/5 0.42/4 0.35/6
0.24/1* 0.40/2 0.23/12 |
|
|
|
2 Hirš Otakar 15.28 1.17/5
2.58/13 3.41/9 6.32/4
7.23/4 9.25/4 9.59/3
11.28/2 12.37/2 13.20/2
13.55/2 14.24/2 15.06/2
15.28/2 |
|
|
|
VSK Mendelu Brno 1.17/5 1.41/23
0.43/3 2.51/3 0.51/2
2.02/7 0.34/2 1.29/2
1.09/9 0.43/6 0.35/6
0.29/5 0.42/9 0.22/11 |
|
|
|
3 Melichar Vojtěch 17.52 1.30/10
2.38/7 3.32/6 6.37/5
7.50/7 9.56/7 10.51/5
13.19/4 14.32/3 15.19/3
15.54/3 16.51/3 17.31/3
17.52/3 |
|
|
|
TJ Loko Liberec 1.30/10 1.08/4
0.54/12 3.05/8 1.13/13
2.06/9 0.55/14 2.28/16
1.13/11 0.47/9 0.35/6
0.57/25 0.40/2 0.21/5 |
|
|
|
4 Podmolík Josef 18.21 1.54/17
3.32/18 4.18/16 7.24/12
8.41/9 11.11/9 12.20/9
14.12/7 15.15/5 16.10/4
16.52/4 17.20/4 18.00/4
18.21/4 |
|
|
|
SKOB Zlín 1.54/17 1.38/21
0.46/5 3.06/9 1.17/14
2.30/19 1.09/17 1.52/8
1.03/6 0.55/13 0.42/15
0.28/3 0.40/2 0.21/5 |
|
|
|
5 Bendák Jan 18.37 2.29/23
3.39/20 5.13/21 8.16/16
9.10/11 11.11/9 12.25/10
14.14/8 15.18/6 16.11/5
16.56/5 17.25/5 18.12/5
18.37/5 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2.29/23 1.10/5
1.34/26 3.03/7 0.54/5
2.01/5 1.14/19 1.49/6
1.04/7 0.53/12 0.45/18
0.29/5 0.47/15 0.25/15 |
|
|
|
6 Hausenblas Šimon 18.39 1.07/1*
2.22/1* 3.15/3 6.37/5
8.11/8 10.49/8 11.21/6
13.44/5 15.03/4 16.46/9
17.15/8 17.44/8 18.19/6
18.39/6 |
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 1.07/1* 1.15/10
0.53/11 3.22/13 1.34/19
2.38/20 0.32/1* 2.23/13
1.19/12 1.43/24 0.29/3
0.29/5 0.35/1* 0.20/2 |
|
|
|
7 Bořil Jan 18.40 1.17/5
2.23/2 3.04/1* 5.57/2
6.49/2 8.51/2 9.30/2
12.00/3 15.50/9 16.34/7
17.12/7 17.39/6 18.19/6
18.40/7 |
|
|
|
OK Jihlava 1.17/5 1.06/3
0.41/1* 2.53/4 0.52/4
2.02/7 0.39/6 2.30/19
3.50/25 0.44/8 0.38/11
0.27/2 0.40/2 0.21/5 |
|
|
|
8 Zikmund Zdeněk 18.42 1.13/2
2.32/4 3.42/10 6.43/8
7.47/6 9.33/5 10.27/4
14.43/9 15.38/7 16.20/6
16.59/6 17.40/7 18.22/8
18.42/8 |
|
|
|
Sportcentrum Jičín 1.13/2 1.19/13
1.10/21 3.01/6 1.04/11
1.46/2 0.54/12 4.16/24
0.55/2 0.42/4 0.39/13
0.41/17 0.42/9 0.20/2 |
|
|
|
9 Frýba Dominik 18.55 1.42/14
2.52/10 3.39/8 9.05/19
9.59/17 12.14/16 13.02/11
15.00/11 15.59/10 16.42/8
17.24/9 17.53/9 18.35/9
18.55/9 |
|
|
|
OK Jihlava 1.42/14 1.10/5
0.47/6 5.26/24 0.54/5
2.15/13 0.48/9 1.58/11
0.59/3 0.43/6 0.42/15
0.29/5 0.42/9 0.20/2 |
|
|
|
10 Chupek Jakub 19.14 1.51/16
3.03/14 3.51/12 6.47/9
7.41/5 9.33/5 11.33/7
14.48/10 15.47/8 17.08/10
17.41/10 18.11/10 18.55/10
19.14/10 |
|
|
|
Youth Team Slovakia 1.51/16 1.12/7
0.48/7 2.56/5 0.54/5
1.52/3 2.00/25 3.15/21
0.59/3 1.21/19 0.33/4
0.30/9 0.44/13 0.19/1* |
|
|
|
11 Semrád Ladislav 19.45 1.13/2
2.27/3 3.10/2 6.19/3
7.18/3 9.19/3 12.04/8
13.48/6 16.54/13 17.35/11
18.11/11 18.39/11 19.20/11
19.45/11 |
|
|
|
K.O.B. Choceň 1.13/2 1.14/9
0.43/3 3.09/10 0.59/10
2.01/5 2.45/28 1.44/4
3.06/23 0.41/3 0.36/9
0.28/3 0.41/7 0.25/15 |
|
|
|
12 Matějka Lukáš 20.59 1.48/15
3.13/16 4.02/14 7.15/11
9.46/16 11.58/14 13.38/16
15.39/15 16.48/12 17.37/12
18.21/12 19.38/12 20.27/12
20.59/12 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1.48/15 1.25/16
0.49/9 3.13/11 2.31/24
2.12/11 1.40/22 2.01/12
1.09/9 0.49/10 0.44/17
1.17/27 0.49/18 0.32/26 |
|
|
|
13 Jíra Tomáš 21.09 1.22/8
2.37/6 4.10/15 8.37/18
9.35/13 11.52/12 13.17/14
15.03/12 18.08/14 18.48/13
19.29/13 20.02/13 20.48/13
21.09/13 |
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 1.22/8 1.15/10
1.33/25 4.27/20 0.58/9
2.17/14 1.25/21 1.46/5
3.05/22 0.40/2 0.41/14
0.33/11 0.46/14 0.21/5 |
|
|
|
14 Sláma Dušan 21.57 1.31/11
2.57/12 3.57/13 9.36/21
10.27/18 12.06/15 13.09/13
15.34/13 16.22/11 19.17/14
19.51/14 20.53/14 21.33/14
21.57/14 |
|
|
|
Youth Team Slovakia 1.31/11 1.26/17
1.00/19 5.39/25 0.51/2
1.39/1* 1.03/16 2.25/15
0.48/1* 2.55/27 0.34/5
1.02/26 0.40/2 0.24/13 |
|
|
|
15 Ptáček Patrik 22.36 1.14/4
2.33/5 3.21/4 6.58/10
9.18/12 11.26/11 13.07/12
15.35/14 19.09/16 19.43/15
20.29/15 21.14/15 22.06/15
22.36/15 |
|
|
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering 1.14/4 1.19/13
0.48/7 3.37/16 2.20/23
2.08/10 1.41/23 2.28/16
3.34/24 0.34/1* 0.46/20
0.45/20 0.52/21 0.30/23 |
|
|
|
16 Aschermann Daniel 23.22 4.48/28
5.51/26 6.47/24 11.09/22
12.30/21 15.48/22 16.24/21
18.03/19 19.27/18 20.52/16
21.30/16 22.03/16 22.57/16
23.22/16 |
|
|
|
SK Kamenice 4.48/28 1.03/1*
0.56/16 4.22/19 1.21/17
3.18/23 0.36/4 1.39/3
1.24/14 1.25/21 0.38/11
0.33/11 0.54/22 0.25/15 |
|
|
|
17 Birnbaum Adam 24.10 3.02/26
4.17/23 5.24/22 9.12/20
11.00/19 13.57/18 14.46/18
19.05/20 20.24/19 21.15/17
22.00/17 22.53/17 23.44/17
24.10/17 |
|
|
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor 3.02/26 1.15/10
1.07/20 3.48/17 1.48/20
2.57/21 0.49/10 4.19/25
1.19/12 0.51/11 0.45/18
0.53/23 0.51/20 0.26/19 |
|
|
|
18 Wolowczyk Michal 24.30 1.36/12
3.07/15 4.24/18 7.47/14
9.40/14 11.57/13 13.59/17
16.23/16 20.42/21 21.39/18
22.31/18 23.15/18 24.04/18
24.30/18 |
|
|
|
UNTS Warszawa 1.36/12 1.31/19
1.17/22 3.23/14 1.53/21
2.17/14 2.02/26 2.24/14
4.19/27 0.57/14 0.52/22
0.44/19 0.49/18 0.26/19 |
|
|
|
19 Werner Michal 24.47 2.09/21
3.49/21 4.47/20 8.12/15
12.06/20 14.33/19 15.28/19
17.56/18 19.25/17 21.41/19
22.33/19 23.15/18 24.17/19
24.47/19 |
|
|
|
SK Praga 2.09/21 1.40/22
0.58/17 3.25/15 3.54/25
2.27/18 0.55/14 2.28/16
1.29/16 2.16/26 0.52/22
0.42/18 1.02/25 0.30/23 |
|
|
|
20 Janeček Mirek 25.18 2.02/19
3.25/17 4.19/17 8.21/17
9.40/14 12.39/17 13.22/15
19.34/22 21.30/22 22.29/20
23.22/21 23.56/20 24.54/20
25.18/20 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 2.02/19 1.23/15
0.54/12 4.02/18 1.19/15
2.59/22 0.43/7 6.12/26
1.56/19 0.59/15 0.53/24
0.34/13 0.58/24 0.24/13 |
|
|
|
21 Franko Stanislav 25.44 1.29/9
2.41/8 3.35/7 13.31/24
14.26/24 16.43/23 17.18/23
19.15/21 20.39/20 22.48/21
23.16/20 24.35/21 25.23/21
25.44/21 |
|
|
|
Youth Team Slovakia 1.29/9 1.12/7
0.54/12 9.56/28 0.55/8
2.17/14 0.35/3 1.57/9
1.24/14 2.09/25 0.28/2
1.19/28 0.48/16 0.21/5 |
|
|
|
22 Růžička Adam 26.33 1.20/7
2.55/11 3.50/11 6.38/7
12.46/22 15.11/20 15.49/20
17.38/17 18.42/15 24.26/23
24.53/22 25.23/22 26.04/22
26.33/22 |
|
|
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové 1.20/7 1.35/20
0.55/15 2.48/2 6.08/27
2.25/17 0.38/5 1.49/6
1.04/7 5.44/28 0.27/1*
0.30/9 0.41/7 0.29/22 |
|
|
|
23 Novák Filip 26.51 2.04/20
3.33/19 4.24/18 7.44/13
8.54/10 15.44/21 16.33/22
20.37/23 23.03/23 24.18/22
24.54/23 25.31/23 26.26/23
26.51/23 |
|
|
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou 2.04/20 1.29/18
0.51/10 3.20/12 1.10/12
6.50/28 0.49/10 4.04/23
2.26/21 1.15/18 0.36/9
0.37/15 0.55/23 0.25/15 |
|
|
|
24 Bartoš Vojtěch 28.05 1.56/18
7.44/27 9.14/27 13.45/25
15.40/25 17.54/25 20.02/25
21.59/24 23.44/24 25.24/24
26.20/24 26.56/24 27.44/24
28.05/24 |
|
|
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně 1.56/18 5.48/27
1.30/24 4.31/21 1.55/22
2.14/12 2.08/27 1.57/9
1.45/18 1.40/22 0.56/25
0.36/14 0.48/16 0.21/5 |
|
|
|
25 Doležal Vít 32.53 2.22/22
4.16/22 7.29/25 12.48/23
14.15/23 17.47/24 19.09/24
22.46/25 28.16/25 29.25/25
30.24/25 31.02/25 32.20/25
32.53/25 |
|
|
|
Sportcentrum Jičín 2.22/22 1.54/24
3.13/27 5.19/23 1.27/18
3.32/26 1.22/20 3.37/22
5.30/28 1.09/17 0.59/26
0.38/16 1.18/28 0.33/27 |
|
|
|
26 Faltejsek Jan 34.14 2.31/24
5.38/25 8.56/26 15.28/26
16.47/26 20.16/26 22.15/26
25.13/26 29.20/26 30.27/26
31.37/26 32.29/26 33.41/26
34.14/26 |
|
|
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové 2.31/24 3.07/26
3.18/28 6.32/26 1.19/15
3.29/25 1.59/24 2.58/20
4.07/26 1.07/16 1.10/27
0.52/22 1.12/27 0.33/27 |
|
|
|
27 Koucký Martin 41.59 3.47/27
10.55/28 11.54/28 16.51/28
22.18/27 25.38/27 26.32/27
35.48/27 37.29/27 39.11/27
40.02/27 40.50/27 41.32/27
41.59/27 |
|
|
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 3.47/27 7.08/28
0.59/18 4.57/22 5.27/26
3.20/24 0.54/12 9.16/27
1.41/17 1.42/23 0.51/21
0.48/21 0.42/9 0.27/21 |
|
|
|
28 Lukáš Marek 47.13 2.39/25
4.36/24 5.59/23 15.46/27
23.32/28 28.24/28 29.36/28
39.55/28 42.01/28 43.23/28
44.45/28 45.41/28 46.43/28
47.13/28 |
|
|
|
KOB Kladno 2.39/25 1.57/25
1.23/23 9.47/27 7.46/28
4.52/27 1.12/18 10.19/28
2.06/20 1.22/20 1.22/28
0.56/24 1.02/25 0.30/23 |
|
|
|
Šíma Vladislav DISK 3.17/ 5.52/
8.55/ 25.39/ 27.25/ / / / / / / /
35.23/ 35.45/ |
|
|
|
KOB Kladno 3.17/ 2.35/
3.03/ 16.44/ 1.46/ / / / / / / / /
0.22/ |
|
|
|
Maňák Michal DISK 1.40/ 4.28/
16.30/ 30.54/ 36.48/ / /
40.08/ 42.51/ 44.28/
45.33/ 46.51/ 48.24/
49.33/ |
|
|
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové 1.40/ 2.48/
12.02/ 14.24/ 5.54/ / / /
2.43/ 1.37/ 1.05/
1.18/ 1.33/ 1.09/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|